KDH vs NLB Basketball
Full court 5s · 4 x 10 min · YSR District Sports Complex
KDH
Kadapa Hoopers
49
Points
NLB
Nellore Ballers
50
Starts soon
Kadapa Hoopers
PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMFTMTOPF
Arjun Rao1700001000
Vivek N1000000000
Rohan Das900000100
Sharath K800002000
Nikhil Teja500000100
Team4900003200
Nellore Ballers
PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMFTMTOPF
Manoj Pillai1800002000
Daniel Raj1300000300
Sathya P1000002200
Harsha V500000100
Ganesh L400000200
Team5000004800