PDP vs MDM Basketball
3x3 half court · 2 x 10 min · Open Court, Proddatur
PDP
Proddatur Panthers
38
Points
MDM
Mydukur Magic
35
Proddatur Panthers won
Proddatur Panthers
PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMFTMTOPF
Manoj Pillai1200000200
Daniel Raj1000002000
Ganesh L900001200
Sathya P400000200
Harsha V300000100
Team3800003700
Mydukur Magic
PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLK3PMFTMTOPF
Arjun Rao1100002300
Nikhil Teja1100001200
Rohan Das700001000
Sharath K600000000
Team3500004500